.
English  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Übersicht 
Resultate 
Saisonen
Rennen
Statistik 
Ereignisse 
Suche 
Impressum 


HotelSoftware für Hotels, Pensionen und Privatzimmern
<< Monza 1975 < Zandvoort 1976Saison 1976Mosport 1976 > Monza 1977 >>

Monza 1976 - WM-Stand

Übersicht | Klassifikation | Chronologie | WM-Stand

Weltmeisterschaft 1976

Rennen
BRZAUSESBEMCSEFRGBDEATNLITSumme
Niki Lauda99669949364
James Hunt692993947
Jody Scheckter233691662240
Clay Regazzoni9616628
Patrick Depailler64466127
Jacques Laffite3436420
John Watson244919
Jochen Mass14212414
Ronnie Peterson1910
Gunnar Nilsson42410
Tom Pryce43310
Mario Andretti12249
Carlos Pace1337
Hans Joachim Stuck336
Alan Jones224
Carlos Reutemann33
Emerson Fittipaldi1113
Chris Amon22
Vittorio Brambilla11
Rolf Stommelen11
Jean Pierre Jarier0
Jacky Ickx0
Harald Ertl0
Larry Perkins0
Henri Pescarolo0
Arturo Merzario0
Renzo Zorzi0
Michel Leclere0
Brett Lunger0
Bob Evans0
Alessandro Pesenti-Rossi0
Ingo Hoffmann0
Lella Lombardi0
Loris Kessel0
Guy Edwards0
Patrick Neve0
Ian Ashley0
Hans Binder0
Divina Galica0
Otto Stuppacher0
Jac Nelleman0
Karl Oppitzhauser0
Ian Scheckter0
Mike Wilds0
Boy Hayje0
Emilio Zapico0
Brian McGuire0
Conny Andersson0
Emilio de Villota0
Damien Magee0
BRZAUSESBEMCSEFRGBDEATNLITSumme
Ferrari99156159596992
Tyrrell834310157662367
McLaren110291229133961
Ligier3436420
Penske244919
Lotus4226418
March3311917
Martini Racing43411
Shadow43310
Team Surtees224
Fittipaldi1113
Team Ensign22
Parnelli Jones11
Hesketh Racing0
Walter Wolf Racing0
Williams0
HB Bewaking0
Norev0
Theodore Racing0
Scuderia Gulf Rondini0
RAM0
Sports Cars of Austria0
Team P R Reilly0
F&S Properties0
BRM0
Shell Arnold0
OASC Racing Team0
Brian McGuire0
Lexington Racing0